Reactr / Trailer Reactions / Redline Fury
New here? Reactr is the free trailer reaction maker for creators: watch the trailer below, record your reaction on camera or voice only, and post the clip to your own channel. Studios and brands start here.
Redline Fury poster
Streaming Release · July 10, 2026

Redline Fury
Trailer Reactions

Action

Street racers go against bad guy. Bad guy gets very angry. Bad guy gets back at good guys. Good guys win against bad guy. Movie has all the G's - Guts, Gears, Guns, and Girls. Good.

Free · no editing · camera or voice only · the clip is yours to post

Start here: the official Redline Fury trailer

Dropped September 28, 2026

Redline Fury (2026)

Opening against Moana, this one will be fighting for the same weekend conversation.

The film premieres at home on July 10, 2026.

The history behind Redline Fury

Jason Park directs. It clocks in at 1 hour 20 minutes.

Who you’ll see in the trailer

Jason Park, Christopher Deon and Philip Fornah lead the cast. Jason Park plays Ace.

This trailer was made to be reacted to

The stunt work is the pitch, and your reaction is the verdict. Record it before the hype takes over.

A streaming trailer reaction can circulate for weeks before the release date does any of the work itself. Get yours out there.

Be one of the first to react

Reaction clips for Redline Fury will appear here as Reactors share them. The Reactr recorder is free for creators: watch the trailer, record on camera or voice only, and the finished clip is yours to post on your own TikTok, Reels, or Shorts channel.

Record the first reaction →

Redline Fury: quick answers

How do I make my own Redline Fury reaction video?

Open the reaction recorder on your phone at reactr.film/studio/redline-fury, choose camera or voice only, and press record while the trailer plays. Reactr captures your reaction and gives you a share-ready clip when the trailer ends. It is free.

Do I have to be on camera?

No. Voice Reaction mode records your commentary with the microphone only: the camera stays off, no face is recorded, and you still get a share-ready clip for your channel.

When does Redline Fury come out?

Redline Fury is scheduled to premiere on streaming on July 10, 2026. Dates can shift, so check back for updates.

Who stars in Redline Fury?

Jason Park, Christopher Deon, Philip Fornah, Brandon Dunlap and Gavin Herscher lead the cast, directed by Jason Park.

Is Reactr free?

Yes. Recording reaction clips on Reactr is free, with no paywall on the finished clip. You own your clip and can post it to TikTok, Reels, Shorts, or anywhere else. Reactr makes money from studios and sponsors, not from creators.

More trailers this season

Keep reacting

The Odyssey poster
The Odyssey
July 17, 2026
Toy Story 5 poster
Toy Story 5
June 19, 2026
Pinocchio: Unstrung poster
Pinocchio: Unstrung
July 24, 2026
Disclosure Day poster
Disclosure Day
June 12, 2026
Minions & Monsters poster
Minions & Monsters
July 1, 2026
Moana poster
Moana
July 10, 2026

Your first reaction only happens once

Watch the Redline Fury trailer, hit record on camera or voice only, and the clip is yours to post.

React to Redline Fury →
Are you the rights holder of Redline Fury? Send us your press kit and this page is rebuilt from your material, with your assets handed to every creator who reacts.
Film data and images courtesy of TMDB. This product uses the TMDB API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.