Reactr / Actors / Rishma Gurung
Rishma Gurung

Rishma Gurung

Known for Acting
Born 1991-06-05 in Pokhara, Nepal
Age 35
Mostly Drama, Comedy

Their next trailer: Kabaddi 5: After the Final Match, October 2026.

React to it →
1Films in catalog
6Credits
2014 to 2026Years active
6Trailers on Reactr
Biography

Rishma Gurung is a Nepalese actress who debuted in the film Kabaddi in 2013.

Biography from TMDB.

On Reactr right now

Rishma Gurung titles you can react to

Kabaddi 5: After the Final Match
Filmography

Every Rishma Gurung trailer, newest first

Tap a thumbnail to play the trailer. Only one player opens at a time.

Kabaddi 5: After the Final Match
2026 · Teaser
as Maiya
Reemai
2025 · Trailer
Kabaddi Kabaddi Kabaddi
2019 · Trailer
as Maiya
Jhumkee
2016 · Trailer
Kabaddi Kabaddi
2015 · Trailer
as Maiya
Kabaddi
2014 · Trailer
as Maiya

Data and images provided by TMDB. Reactr is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

React to a Rishma Gurung trailer

Recording is free. Watch the trailer, record your reaction, and the finished clip is yours to post.

Start recording →