Reactr / Actors / Rachael Thompson
Rachael Thompson

Rachael Thompson

Known for Acting
Born 1979-07-25 in Orlando, Florida, USA
Age 47
Mostly Drama, Comedy, Romance

No upcoming trailer on the calendar yet.

See what is dropping this week →
1Films in catalog
8Credits
2011 to 2026Years active
3Trailers on Reactr
Biography

Rachael Thompson is an American film and television actress.

Biography from TMDB.

On Reactr right now

Rachael Thompson titles you can react to

The Christmas Heartbeat
Filmography

Every Rachael Thompson trailer, newest first

Tap a thumbnail to play the trailer. Only one player opens at a time.

The Christmas Heartbeat poster
The Christmas Heartbeat
2026
as Lisa
Black White and the Greys poster
Black White and the Greys
2023
as Dr. Kwon
Dog Gone
2023 · Trailer
as Veterinarian
All The Men In My Life poster
All The Men In My Life
2022
as Clara Diana
Tall Girl 2
2022 · Trailer
as Madeline Lee
The Tribe Murders poster
The Tribe Murders
2020
as Mena
Magic Mike
2012 · Trailer
as Beach Party Girl (uncredited)
VS: The Movie poster
VS: The Movie
2011
as Kyoko Waed Collins

Data and images provided by TMDB. Reactr is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

React to a Rachael Thompson trailer

Recording is free. Watch the trailer, record your reaction, and the finished clip is yours to post.

Start recording →