Reactr / Actors / Philip Macharia
Philip Macharia

Philip Macharia

Known for Acting
Mostly History, Drama, Thriller
1Films in catalog
1Credits
2026 to 2026Years active
1Trailers on Reactr
Biography

Philip Macharia is known for Voice of State (2026).

Biography from TMDB.

On Reactr right now

Philip Macharia titles you can react to

Voice of State
Filmography

Every Philip Macharia trailer, newest first

Tap a thumbnail to play the trailer. Only one player opens at a time.

Voice of State
2026 · Teaser
as Major General Mahamoud Mohamed

Data and images provided by TMDB. Reactr is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

React to a Philip Macharia trailer

Recording is free. Watch the trailer, record your reaction, and the finished clip is yours to post.

Start recording →