Reactr / Actors / Kumer So Wai-Chuen
Kumer So Wai-Chuen

Kumer So Wai-Chuen

Known for Acting
Born 1988-03-26 in Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Age 38
Mostly Drama, Crime, Comedy
1Films in catalog
21Credits
2016 to 2026Years active
16Trailers on Reactr
Biography

Kumer So Wai-Chuen (Chinese: 蘇偉泉) is a Hong Kong actor and a former professional football player.

Biography from TMDB.

On Reactr right now

Kumer So Wai-Chuen titles you can react to

Dog Day Evening
Filmography

Every Kumer So Wai-Chuen trailer, newest first

Tap a thumbnail to play the trailer. Only one player opens at a time.

Hong Kong Crime Story poster
Hong Kong Crime Story
2026
as Song Wan
Dog Day Evening
2026 · Trailer
as Police
We're Nothing at All
2026 · Trailer
as Bar Customer
Ultimate Revenge poster
Ultimate Revenge
2026
as Greyhound
Back to the Past
2025 · Trailer
as General Leung
Emmanuelle
2024 · Trailer
as Chungking Man #2
Bursting Point
2023 · Trailer
as Yong
The White Storm 3: Heaven or Hell
2023 · Trailer
as Punky
Detective vs. Sleuths
2022 · Trailer
as Black Bear
Look Up poster
Look Up
2022
Limbo
2021 · Trailer
as Grizzly
The Calling of a Bus Driver
2020 · Trailer
as Nine
Dragon Hunter poster
Dragon Hunter
2020
Abyssal Spider
2020 · Trailer
as Hui Xiong
Unleashed poster
Unleashed
2020
as CK
P Storm
2019 · Trailer
as Sai
L Storm
2018 · Trailer
as Leopard
The Leakers
2018 · Trailer
as Killer
The Brink
2017 · Trailer
as Jin-Fu
Zombiology: Enjoy Yourself Tonight
2017 · Trailer
as Boxing Champion Zombie
Robbery
2016 · Trailer
as Ping's Friend

Data and images provided by TMDB. Reactr is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

React to a Kumer So Wai-Chuen trailer

Recording is free. Watch the trailer, record your reaction, and the finished clip is yours to post.

Start recording →