Reactr / Actors / Claude Legault
Claude Legault

Claude Legault

Known for Acting
Born 1963-05-26 in Montréal, Québec, Canada
Age 63
Mostly Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
2Films in catalog
32Credits
1990 to 2026Years active
10Trailers on Reactr
Biography

Claude Legault (born May 26, 1963) is a Québec film and television actor, writer and director.

Biography from TMDB.

On Reactr right now

Claude Legault titles you can react to

Hantée 125, rue des Malaises
Filmography

Every Claude Legault trailer, newest first

Tap a thumbnail to play the trailer. Only one player opens at a time.

Hantée
2026 · Trailer
125, rue des Malaises
2026 · Trailer
as Martin
Two Women
2025 · Trailer
as Plombier
Fanny poster
Fanny
2025
as Birgman
Les Coulisses du Bye bye 2025 poster
Les Coulisses du Bye bye 2025
2023
Drunken Birds
2021 · Trailer
as Richard
The Fall of the American Empire poster
The Fall of the American Empire
2018
as L'informateur de la police
Junior Majeur poster
Junior Majeur
2017
as Luke Boulet
Barefoot at Dawn poster
Barefoot at Dawn
2017
as Bérubé
Héros sous le choc
2014
as Himself
The Pee Wee 3D: The Winter That Changed My Life poster
The Pee Wee 3D: The Winter That Changed My Life
2012
as Luke Boulet
L'affaire Dumont
2012 · Trailer
as Polygraphe J. Landry
The Bossé Empire poster
The Bossé Empire
2012
as Jacques 'Coco' Lacasse
French Kiss poster
French Kiss
2011
as Frédérik / Robert
10½
2010 · Trailer
as Gilles Séguin
Tough Luck poster
Tough Luck
2010
as Roch
File 13 poster
File 13
2010
as Thomas
Seven Days
2010 · Trailer
as Bruno Hamel
City of Shadows poster
City of Shadows
2010
as Colonel Julien Mandel
The Canadiens, Forever
2009 · Trailer
as Coach Bordeleau
Sticky Fingers
2009 · Trailer
as Conrad
Dans une galaxie près de chez vous 2 poster
Dans une galaxie près de chez vous 2
2008
as Flavien Bouchard
Everything Is Fine poster
Everything Is Fine
2008
as Le père de Josh
The 3 L'il Pigs
2007 · Trailer
as Mathieu
Shooting Star poster
Shooting Star
2005
as Jean-Pierre
Dans une galaxie près de chez vous, le film poster
Dans une galaxie près de chez vous, le film
2004
as Flavien Bouchard
Gaz Bar Blues poster
Gaz Bar Blues
2003
as Ti-Pit
Les Parlementeries 1994 poster
Les Parlementeries 1994
1994
Coyote poster
Coyote
1992
The Party poster
The Party
1990
as Détenu
La symphonie du sens poster
La symphonie du sens
Release date to be announced
Denise Without Denis
Release date to be announced

Data and images provided by TMDB. Reactr is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

React to a Claude Legault trailer

Recording is free. Watch the trailer, record your reaction, and the finished clip is yours to post.

Start recording →