Reactr / Actors / Arjen Anthony Lucassen
Arjen Anthony Lucassen

Arjen Anthony Lucassen

Known for Acting
Born 1960-04-03
Age 66
Mostly Music
1Films in catalog
13Credits
2003 to 2026Years active
4Trailers on Reactr
On Reactr right now

Arjen Anthony Lucassen titles you can react to

Ayreon: 30th Anniversary - An Amazing Flight Through Time
Filmography

Every Arjen Anthony Lucassen trailer, newest first

Tap a thumbnail to play the trailer. Only one player opens at a time.

Ayreon: 30th Anniversary - An Amazing Flight Through Time
2026 · Trailer
as Vocals
Ayreon: 01011001 - Live Beneath the Waves poster
Ayreon: 01011001 - Live Beneath the Waves
2024
Ayreon: Electric Castle Live And Other Tales
2020 · Trailer
as Hippie
Ayreon Universe - Best of Ayreon Live
2018 · Trailer
as Guitar, Vocals
Ayreon - The Making of The Source poster
Ayreon - The Making of The Source
2017
as Himself
Ayreon: The Theater Equation
2016 · Trailer
as Forever of the Stars
Ayreon: The Making of The Theory of Everything poster
Ayreon: The Making of The Theory of Everything
2013
as Himself
Ayreon: Timeline poster
Ayreon: Timeline
2008
as Himself
Ayreon: The Making of 01011001 poster
Ayreon: The Making of 01011001
2008
Stream Of Passion: Live In The Real World poster
Stream Of Passion: Live In The Real World
2006
as Guitars
Ayreon: The Making of The Human Equation poster
Ayreon: The Making of The Human Equation
2004
as Himself
Star One: Live on Earth poster
Star One: Live on Earth
2003
as Guitars
Arjen Anthony Lucassen's Star One, Live On Earth poster
Arjen Anthony Lucassen's Star One, Live On Earth
2003
as Guitars

Data and images provided by TMDB. Reactr is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

React to a Arjen Anthony Lucassen trailer

Recording is free. Watch the trailer, record your reaction, and the finished clip is yours to post.

Start recording →