Reactr / Actors / Acha Septriasa
Acha Septriasa

Acha Septriasa

Known for Acting
Born 1989-09-01 in Jakarta, Indonesia
Age 36
Mostly Horror, Mystery, Thriller
2Films in catalog
52Credits
2005 to 2026Years active
33Trailers on Reactr
Biography

Acha Septriasa is an Indonesian film actress.

Biography from TMDB.

On Reactr right now

Acha Septriasa titles you can react to

Munafik: Fighting Against the Devil Suamiku Lukaku
Filmography

Every Acha Septriasa trailer, newest first

Tap a thumbnail to play the trailer. Only one player opens at a time.

Munafik: Fighting Against the Devil
2026 · Trailer
as Fitri
Suamiku Lukaku
2026 · Trailer
as Amina
Titip Bunda di Surga-Mu
2026 · Trailer
as Alya
Tears of Faith
2025 · Trailer
as Anggie
The Unholy 2
2025 · Trailer
as Azizah
Daemon Mind
2024 · Trailer
as Sarah Thurston
Suami Yang Lain
2024 · Trailer
as Olivia Sastranegara
I Know When You Dead: Suicide Village
2023 · Trailer
as Naya
Anwar: The Untold Story
2023 · Trailer
as Dato' Seri Dr. Wan Azizah Wan Ismail
Heaven Under The Sky
2023 · Trailer
as Ayu
Hantu Baru
2023 · Trailer
as Sasa
Mumun
2022 · Trailer
as Mumun
Layla Majnun
2021 · Trailer
as Layla
June & Kopi
2021 · Trailer
as Aya
99 Names of Love poster
99 Names of Love
2019
as Talia
Hanum & Rangga: Faith & The City
2018 · Trailer
as Hanum
Jaga Pocong
2018 · Trailer
as Mila
Bunda: Kisah Cinta 2 Kodi
2018 · Trailer
as Kartika
Kartini: Princess of Java
2017 · Trailer
as RA. Roekmini
Bulan Terbelah di Langit Amerika 2 poster
Bulan Terbelah di Langit Amerika 2
2016
as Hanum
Barakati poster
Barakati
2016
as Wa Ambe
Shy Shy Cat
2016 · Trailer
as Jessy
Bangkit!
2016 · Trailer
as Denanda
Koala Kumal
2016 · Trailer
as Andrea
Saturday With Dad
2016 · Trailer
as Rissa
Sundul Gan: The Story of Kaskus
2016 · Trailer
Mars: Mimpi Ananda Raih Semesta poster
Mars: Mimpi Ananda Raih Semesta
2016
as Sekar Palupi
Kartini and Mr. Postman poster
Kartini and Mr. Postman
2016
as Asti
Midnight Show poster
Midnight Show
2016
as Naya
Bulan Terbelah di Langit Amerika
2015 · Trailer
as Hanum
The Proposal poster
The Proposal
2015
as Tiar
Nada for Asa
2015 · Trailer
as Asa
99 Cahaya Di Langit Eropa: The Final Edition poster
99 Cahaya Di Langit Eropa: The Final Edition
2014
as Hanum Salsabiela Rais
Strawberry Surprise poster
Strawberry Surprise
2014
as Aggi
Mengejar Malam Pertama poster
Mengejar Malam Pertama
2014
as Gista
I Love You poster
I Love You
2014
as Sita
99 Cahaya di Langit Eropa: Part 2 poster
99 Cahaya di Langit Eropa: Part 2
2014
as Hanum Salsabiela Rais
99 Cahaya di Langit Eropa
2013 · Trailer
as Hanum Salsabiela Rais
Bangun Lagi Dong Lupus
2013 · Trailer
as Poppy
Rectoverso
2013 · Trailer
as Amanda (Segment: Curhat Buat Sahabat)
Test Pack, You're My Baby poster
Test Pack, You're My Baby
2012
as Tata
Love Story poster
Love Story
2011
as Ranti
Menebus Impian poster
Menebus Impian
2010
as Nur
Sssstt... Jadikan Aku Simpanan
2010 · Trailer
as Pamela
Krazy Crazy Krezy...
2009 · Trailer
In The Name of Love poster
In The Name of Love
2008
as Saskia Putri Negara
Love poster
Love
2008
as Iin
Love Is Cinta
2007 · Trailer
as Cinta
Heart
2006 · Trailer
as Luna
What Love Means
2005 · Trailer
as Mitha
The Unholy 3 poster
The Unholy 3
Release date to be announced
as Azizah
Arthur and Bree
Release date to be announced

Data and images provided by TMDB. Reactr is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

React to a Acha Septriasa trailer

Recording is free. Watch the trailer, record your reaction, and the finished clip is yours to post.

Start recording →